All Times EDT
Subject to change
Thursday, Oct. 18
EAST
South Florida (6-0) at Rutgers (4-2), 7:30 p.m.
SOUTH
M (2-4), 7 p.m.
M (5-1), 7:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Utah (4-3) at TCU (4-3), 8 p.m.
—
Friday, Oct. 19
EAST
Louisville (4-3) at Connecticut (5-1), 8 p.m.
MIDWEST
Northwestern (4-3) vs. E. Michigan (2-5) at Detroit, 7 p.m.
—
Saturday, Oct. 20
EAST
Northeastern (1-5) at Massachusetts (5-1), Noon
Yale (5-0) at Penn (2-3), Noon
Cincinnati (6-1) at Pittsburgh (2-4), Noon
Miami (Ohio) (4-3) at Temple (2-5), Noon
Columbia (1-4) at Dartmouth (1-4), 12:30 p.m.
Princeton (2-3) at Harvard (3-2), 12:30 p.m.
Georgetown, D.C. (0-7) at Bucknell (2-4), 1 p.m.
Towson (3-4) at Colgate (3-3), 1 p.m.
Brown (2-3) at Cornell (3-2), 1 p.m.
Robert Morris (3-4) at Duquesne (4-2), 1 p.m.
Fordham (5-2) at Lafayette (4-2), 1 p.m.
Holy Cross (4-2) at Lehigh (3-3), 1 p.m.
Wake Forest (4-2) at Navy (4-2), 1 p.m.
Marist (1-6) at Sacred Heart (2-5), 1 p.m.
Albany, N.Y. (3-3) at St. Francis, Pa. (0-5), 1 p.m.
Cent. Connecticut St. (4-2) at Wagner (5-1), 1 p.m.
Maine (1-5) at Stony Brook (3-4), 3 p.m.
Mississippi St. (4-3) at West Virginia (5-1), 3:30 p.m.
New Hampshire (4-2) at Hofstra (6-0), 4 p.m.
Buffalo (3-4) at Syracuse (1-6), 4 p.m.
SOUTH
Furman (2-4) at Chattanooga (2-4), Noon
Cent. Michigan (4-3) at Clemson (4-2), Noon
Army (3-4) at Georgia Tech (4-3), Noon
Tennessee (4-2) at Alabama (5-2), 12:30 p.m.
Vanderbilt (3-3) at South Carolina (6-1), 12:30 p.m.
T (0-7) at Howard (2-4), 1 p.m.
Grambling St. (5-1) at Jackson St. (4-2), 1 p.m.
Butler (4-3) at Morehead St. (4-2), 1 p.m.
N.C. Central (5-2) at Savannah St. (1-5), 1 p.m.
Gardner-Webb (2-4) at VMI (2-4), 1 p.m.
The Citadel (4-2) at W. Carolina (1-6), 1 p.m.
Liberty (2-3) at Charleston Southern (3-3), 1:30 p.m.
Elon (4-2) at Wofford (6-1), 1:30 p.m.
S. Carolina St. (3-3) at Hampton (4-2), 2 p.m.
Arkansas (3-3) at Mississippi (2-5), 2 p.m.
Tennessee St. (3-3) at E. Kentucky (5-2), 3 p.m.
Texas Southern (0-6) at MVSU (1-5), 3 p.m.
Austin Peay (4-3) at Samford (3-3), 3 p.m.
Georgia Southern (4-2) at Appalachian St. (5-1), 3:30 p.m.
Morgan St. (4-3) at Delaware St. (5-1), 3:30 p.m.
Miami (4-3) at Florida St. (4-2), 3:30 p.m.
Tennessee Tech (4-3) at Jacksonville St. (4-3), 3:30 p.m.
Florida (4-2) at Kentucky (6-1), 3:30 p.m.
Arkansas St. (3-3) at Middle Tennessee (2-5), 3:30 p.m.
Rhode Island (1-5) at Richmond (4-2), 3:30 p.m.
North Texas (1-5) at Troy (4-2), 3:30 p.m.
Winston-Salem (3-3) at Bethune-Cookman (2-4), 4 p.m.
Alcorn St. (1-5) at Southern U. (5-2), 4 p.m.
Tulsa (4-2) at UCF (3-3), 4 p.m.
N.C. State (1-5) at East Carolina (4-3), 4:30 p.m.
Florida Atlantic (3-3) at Louisiana-Lafayette (1-6), 5 p.m.
Presbyterian (4-3) at Coastal Carolina (2-4), 7 p.m.
Drake (5-2) at Davidson (3-3), 7 p.m.
Boise St. (4-1) at Louisiana Tech (2-4), 7 p.m.
Fla. International (0-6) at Louisiana-Monroe (1-5), 7 p.m.
McNeese St. (6-0) at Nicholls St. (5-1), 7 p.m.
Cent. Arkansas (3-3) at SE Louisiana (2-4), 7 p.m.
Houston (3-3) at UAB (2-4), 7 p.m.
Virginia (6-1) at Maryland (4-2), 8 p.m.
Auburn (5-2) at LSU (6-1), 9 p.m.
MIDWEST
Penn St. (5-2) at Indiana (5-2), Noon
N. Dakota St. (6-0) at Minnesota (1-6), Noon
Iowa (3-4) at Purdue (5-2), Noon
N. Illinois (1-6) at Wisconsin (5-2), Noon
Oklahoma (6-1) at Iowa St. (1-6), 12:30 p.m.
W. Kentucky (3-3) at Indiana St. (0-7), 2 p.m.
Murray St. (1-5) at SE Missouri (2-4), 2 p.m.
Dayton (6-1) at Valparaiso (4-3), 2 p.m.
Ball St. (4-3) at W. Michigan (3-4), 2 p.m.
M (5-2) at Nebraska (4-3), 2:05 p.m.
Tenn.-Martin (1-6) at E. Illinois (4-3), 2:30 p.m.
Missouri St. (4-3) at S. Illinois (6-1), 2:30 p.m.
Texas Tech (6-1) at Missouri (5-1), 3:30 p.m.
Southern Cal (5-1) at Notre Dame (1-6), 3:30 p.m.
Michigan St. (5-2) at Ohio St. (7-0), 3:30 p.m.
Bowling Green (3-3) at Kent St. (3-4), 4 p.m.
Illinois St. (3-4) at Youngstown St. (5-2), 4 p.m.
Ohio (3-4) at Toledo (2-5), 7 p.m.
N. Iowa (6-0) at W. Illinois (5-2), 7:30 p.m.
Michigan (5-2) at Illinois (5-2), 8 p.m.
Cal Poly (4-2) at S. Dakota St. (2-4), 8 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Texas (5-2) at Baylor (3-4), 12:30 p.m.
Memphis (2-4) at Rice (1-5), 3 p.m.
Northwestern St. (3-3) at Sam Houston St. (2-4), 3 p.m.
Stephen F.Austin (0-6) at Texas St. (1-5), 4:30 p.m.
Kansas St. (4-2) at Oklahoma St. (4-3), 7:30 p.m.
Tulane (1-5) at SMU (1-5), 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
Wyoming (4-2) at Air Force (5-2), 2 p.m.
UC Davis (2-5) at S. Utah (0-6), 3 p.m.
N. Colorado (0-7) at Montana (6-0), 3:05 p.m.
Sacramento St. (1-5) at Montana St. (4-2), 3:05 p.m.
Nevada (2-3) at Utah St. (0-6), 3:05 p.m.
N. Arizona (4-3) at Weber St. (2-4), 3:05 p.m.
California (5-1) at UCLA (4-2), 3:30 p.m.
San Jose St. (3-4) at Fresno St. (4-2), 5 p.m.
Portland St. (2-4) at Idaho St. (2-4), 5:05 p.m.
E. Washington (4-2) at BYU (4-2), 5:30 p.m.
Kansas (6-0) at Colorado (4-3), 5:45 p.m.
Stanford (2-4) at Arizona (2-5), 7 p.m.
Oregon (5-1) at Washington (2-4), 7:30 p.m.
Idaho (1-6) at New Mexico St. (3-4), 8 p.m.
New Mexico (4-2) at San Diego St. (2-4), 8:30 p.m.
Jacksonville (2-4) at San Diego (6-0), 9 p.m.
Colorado St. (0-6) at UNLV (2-5), 9 p.m.
—
Sunday, Oct. 21
SOUTH
Southern Miss. (3-3) at Marshall (0-6), 8 p.m.
Add A Comment